Dino

2010

Grand Champion of Hungary

29.08.

CACIB Debrecen / HU

Ex1, CAC,

Harsányi D./ H

28.08

CACIB Debrecen / HU

Ex1, CAC, BOB

Gellén T./ H

Champion of Montenegro

21.07.

CAC Kotor / MNE

Ex1, CAC, BOB, BIG 1, BIS 3

?/ MNE

20.07.

CACIB Cetinje / MNE

Ex1, CAC,CACIB, BOB, BIG 2

Vatai Z./ SRB

06.06.

Club show Nitra

Ex4

Cartledge L. / GB

30.05.

CAC Nagyvázsony/ HU

Ex1, CAC, BOB

Muzslai I./ H

02.05.

CAC Banská Bystrica

Ex1, CAC, BOB

Fiszdon K./ PL

 Champion of Romania

18.04.

CACIB Satu Mare/ RO

Ex1, CAC,CACIB, BOB

Iliev M./ RO

17.04.

CACIB Satu Mare/ RO

Ex1, CAC,CACIB, BOB

Szabó B./ H

13.02.

Champion of Champions Winner of 1. FCI

Reisinger K./ A, Paunovič D./ SRB, Tabó G. B. / ITA

07.02.

CACIB Brno/ CZ

Ex2, r.CAC,

Kochan A../ PL

06.02.

CACIB Brno/ CZ

Ex2,r. CAC,

Karcher Ch../ FR

2009

06.12.

CACIB Nitra

Ex1, CAC,r.CACIB

Ligita Z./ LV

05.12.

CACIB Nitra

Ex1, CAC,CACIB

Robak G. / PL

08.10.

WDS Bratislava

Ex

Irving R./ GB

22.08.

CAC Balassagyarmat/HU Ex1, CAC, BOB, BIG 3

Balázsovits J./ H

27.06.

CACIB Brno/ CZ

Ex1, CAC,CACIB, BOB, BIG 3

Havelka T./ SK

06.06.

Club Show Nitra

Ex3

Korózs Papp J. /H

06.06.

CACIB Nitra

Ex2, r. CAC

Catalan L./ PT

24.05.

CACIB Subotica/ SRB

Ex1, CAC,CACIB, BOB, BIG 3, 3.rd Best brace with Double Scotch Black Nofretete

Vatai Z./ SRB

10.05.

CACIB Bratislava

Ex1, CAC,CACIB,BOB

Nekrosiene N. / LV

09.05.

CACIB Bratislava

Ex1, CAC, r.CACIB

Pedersen H. E./ DK

03.05.

CAC Banská Bystrica

Ex1, CAC, BOB, BIG 2

Krinke M. /CZ

 Buklad E. /PL

08.03.

CACIB Graz/ A

Ex3

Uroševič M./ SCG

08.02.

CACIB Brno/ CZ

Ex1, CAC, CACIB

Redlicky A./ PL

Czech Grand Champion

07.02.

CACIB Brno/ CZ

Ex1, CAC

Soltész E./ A

11.01.

CAC Olomouc/ CZ

Ex2, r.CAC

Dostál J./ CZ

2008

06.12.

CACIB Wels/ A

Ex2, r.CACA

Harsányi P./ H

Grand Champion of Slovakia

01.11.

Special Club Show BBCK Nitra

Ex1, CAC, Winner of Special show, BOB, BIS, Best brace with Audi Go Black Deline

Bregenzer B./ A

01.11.

CACIB Nitra

Ex2, r.CAC

Muller B./ CH

18.10.

CAC Brno/ CZ

Ex1, CAC, National Winer

Matyáš J./ SK

05.10.

EDS Budapesť/ H

Ex5

Kuzelj D. /SLO

28.09.

2. KV České Budejovice/ CZ

Ex4, Best brace with Audi Go Black Deline

Blessing R. /DE

Champion of Serbia

21.09.

CACIB Novi Sad/ SRB

Ex1, CAC, CACIB

Vatai Z./ SRB

07.09.

CAC Kecskemét/ H

Ex1, CAC

Hargitay G. /H

17.08.

CACIB Bratislava

Ex2, r.CAC

Deutcher E./ A

16.08.

CACIB Bratislava

Ex3

Kórozs Papp J. /H

Champion of Hungary

19.07.

CACIB Szombathely/ H

Ex1, CAC, CACIB

Kerihuel J. P. / F

13.07.

CAC Show Košice

Ex1, CAC

Kochan A./ PL

28.06.

CACIB Brno/ CZ

Ex1, CAC, CACIB

Ubrová L./ CZ

07.06.

Special Show Nitra

Ex3, Best brace with Audi Go Black Deline

Blessing R. /DE

07.06.

CACIB Nitra

Ex4

Řehánek P./ CZ

06.06.

CAC Senec

Ex

Vojteková I. /SK

18.05.

CACIB Bratislava

Ex1,CAC,CACIB, BOB

Václavík M./ CZ

17.05.

CACIB Bratislava

Ex3

Kuzelj D. /SLO

04.05.

CAC Banská Bystrica

Ex1,CAC

Gellén T./ H

Champion of Czech republik

19.04.

CACIB České Budejovice/ CZ

Ex1,CAC,CACIB

Krinke M./ CZ

09.02.

CACIB Brno/ CZ

Ex3

Zamoyski A./PL

26.01.

CACIB Trenčín

Ex2,r.CAC

Kanás R./ SK

2007

Dino

17.11.

INT Show Praha/ CZ

Ex3

Řehánek P./ CZ

  3.11.

Special Show Nitra

Ex2,r.CAC, Najkrajší pár s Double Scotch Black Nofretete

Redlicka A. PL

  6.10.

INT Show České Budejovice/ CZ

Ex1, CAC, 2. naj. pár s Double Scotch Black Nofretete

Kováčová A. / SK

19.8.

INT Show Bratislava

Ex3

Yerusalimsky / RUS

18.8.

INT Show Bratislava

Ex4

Brace A. H./ GB

29.7.

NAT Show Gyor/ H

Ex1, CAC

Korózs- Papp J./ H

30.6.

INT Show Székesfehérvár/ H

Ex1, CAC

Harsányi  P. / H

23.6.

INT Show Brno/ CZ

Ex3

Poláček P./ CZ

  2.6.

Club Show Nitra

Ex2, r.CAC

Harsányi  P. / H

12.5.

INT Show Bratislava

Ex1, CAC

Szabó B./ H

  6.5.

NAT Show Banská Bystrica

Ex1, CAC

Kováčová A. / SK

29.4.

Club Show Mladá Boleslav/ CZ

Ex2, r.CAC

Burfitt A./ GB

15.4.

NAT Show Pápa/ H

Ex1, CAC

Gellén T./ H

Champion of Slovakia

 

 

17.3.

NAT Show Nitra

Ex1, CAC

Eskills L./ FIN

10.2.

INT Show Brno/ CZ

Ex2, r.CAC

Soltész E./ A

27.1.

INT Show Trenčín

Ex2, r.CAC

Havelka T./ SK

14.1.

NAT Show Olomouc/ CZ

Ex1, CAC

Vondrouš O./ CZ

2006

Dino

18.11.

INT Show Praha/ CZ

Ex4

Vondrouš O./ CZ

  9.11.

WORLD Show Poznan/ PL

Ex2

Somerfield F./ GB

  4.11.

Special Show Nitra

Ex1, CAC

Spoustová P./ CZ

  4.11.

INT Show Nitra

Ex1, CAC

Kováčová A./ SK

22.10.

INT Show Budapest/ H

Ex2, r.CAC

Kuzelj D./ SLO

 8.10.

Club Show České Budejovice/ CZ

Ex3

Soltész E./ A

Dolly

23.9.

NAT Show Brno/ CZ

Ex1, CAC 

Václavík M. / CZ

Dino

23.9.

NAT Show Brno/ CZ

Ex1, CAC 

Václavík M. / CZ

Junior Champion of Czech republik 

 

 

26.8.

Special Show/ CZ

Ex1, CAJC, Best Junior

Poláček P. / CZ

20.8.

INT Show Bratislava

Ex1, CAC

Szemraj P./ PL

19.8.

INT Show Bratislava

Ex2, r.CAC

Nicziewicz J./ PL

24.6.

INT Show Brno/ CZ

Ex1, CAJC

Vondrouš O./ CZ

Junior Champion of Slovakia

 

 

  3.6.

INT Show Nitra

Ex1, CAJC, BOG J.

Muzslai I./ H

  2.6.

NATShow Senec

Ex1, CAJC

Mravík J./ SK

20.5.

INT Show Litomeřice/ CZ

Ex1, CAJC

Krinke M./ CZ

14.5.

OV Sereď

Ex1, VTM

Matyáš/ SK

  7.5.

NAT Banská Bystrica

Ex1, CAJC

Václavík/ CZ

30.4.

Club Show/CZ

Ex3

O´Brien/ GB

23.4.

INT  Tata/ H

Ex1, CAJC

Muzslai I. / H

22.4.

INT Tata/ H

Ex2

Kremser/ SLO

  1.4.

NAT Pápa/ H

Ex2

Korózs- Papp J./ H

18.3.

Club Show Nitra

Ex2

Korózs A. / H

18.3.

NAT  Nitra

Ex3

Ridarčíková G. / SK

11.2.

INT Brno/ CZ

Ex2

Václavík/ CZ

2005

Dino

  5.11

Special Show Nitra

VP2

Javor D./ CRO

2004

Dolly

 3.10

NAT Baja/ H

Ex2, r.CAC

Jakkel T. / H

26.9.

NAT Sárospatak/ H

Ex1, CAC

Szabó S. / H

Junior Champion of Czech republik

 

 

25.9.

NAT Brno/ CZ

Ex1, CAC

Vondrouš O. / CZ

22.8.

INT Bratislava

Ex3

Uroševič M./ SCG

Junior Champion of Slovakia

 

 

18.7.

NAT Košice

Ex, CAC

Ridarčíková G./ SK

26.6.

INT Brno/ CZ

Ex2

Poláček P. / CZ

12.6.

INT Praha/ CZ

Ex3

Zimmer/ D

30.5.

INT Nitra

Ex3

Muzslai I. / H

29.5.

Club Show Nitra

Ex3

Kanás R. / SK

  9.5.

NAT Banská Bystrica

Ex3

Szemraj P. / PL

13.3.

NAT Nitra

Ex1, CAJC

Řehánek/ CZ

  7.2.

INT Brno/ CZ

Ex1, CAJC

Poschascher H. / A

24.1.

INT Trenčín

Ex1, CAJC

Gellén T. / H

2003

Dolly

22.11.

INT Nitra

Ex2

Matyáš/ SK

  4.10.

Special Show Bratislava

Ex2

Muzslai/ H

23.8.

Special Show Jihlava/CZ

Ex1, CAJC

Matyáš/ SK

17.8.

INT Bratislava

Ex3

Matyáš/ SK

16.8.

INT Bratislava

Ex3

Szabó S./